Hintergrund Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse

 

 zum Ergebnisarchiv

 

 

Dressurturnier 06.-07.10.2018

Ergebnisübersicht: Norderstedt [271840002] 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
1 Dressurpferdeprfg. Kl. A
1. P Maren Bechstedt (RSV Overbeckhof-Luhmühlen e.V.) 257 Under Fire 7.60
2. P Ignasi Maria Nicolau (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 241 Sir Oliver 18 7.50
3. P Lilly Marie Gröger (Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV) 53 Dancing Duffy 7.30
4. P Marie Holtfreter (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 194 Mücke HE 7.20
5. P Ignasi Maria Nicolau (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 107 Fame 218 7.10
6. P Lilian Samorin (HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.) 244 Spottlight 7.00
7. P Antonia Maack (RFV Neuenfelde e.V.) 163 La Perla 38 6.80
8. P Isabelle Oltmann (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 69 Der Clou 13 6.50
8. P Monique Pistol (RV Schneverdingen) 137 Fürstengold S 6.50
10. Yvonne Philipp (HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.) 168 Lara 576 6.40
11. Kim Sarah Müthel (PS Granderheide e.V.) 31 Chicharito 4 6.30
12. Anja Granlien (Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.) 87 Donna Clarah 6.20
13. Ignasi Maria Nicolau (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 258 Val de Loire 7 6.10
14. Luise Leptin (HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.) 235 Scila B 6.00
15. Eva Trentmann (RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.) 19 Campari Red 3 5.90
15. Annika Hartung (RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.) 66 Delegro S 5.90
15. Lena Lösche (TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange) 277 Cancaneur 5.90
18. Fenneke Bargmann (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 26 Caspario W. 5.80
18. Jörg Brüchmann (RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.) 114 Femme Fatale 37 5.80
20. Valerie Fröhberg (RFV Fröhberg) 271 Die Seute Deern 5.70
21. Lisa Siewertsen (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 112 Fayano 3 5.50
22. Svenja Larsen (RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden) 238 Silver lining 5.40
2 Dressurreiterprfg. Kl. A
1. P Antonia Pippis (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 13 Bonifazius Nobel Dancer 7.80
2. P Pia Schäfer (Tangstedter RZV e.V) 128 Florentinus K 7.50
3. P Antonia Homann (RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde) 60 Davinia 44 7.30
4. P Eva Trentmann (RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.) 19 Campari Red 3 7.20
5. P Carolin Schmidt (RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.) 185 Lord Singlair 7.10
6. P Stefanie Hamer (RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.) 6 Aradiamo 7.00
7. P Nora Friess (RV Am Klövensteen e.V) 61 Davinio 4 6.80
7. P Annika Zell (RFV Allermöhe-Moorfleet-Reitbrook) 170 Latino E 6.80
9. P Enya Fiona Oltersdorf (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 10 Berenike 18 6.70
10. P Carla Tietjen (RV Am Rantzauer Forst & Schimmelrei) 215 Rock for Roses 6.60
11. P Mareike Beck (PS Granderheide e.V.) 40 Conder 2 6.40
12. Astrid Herzberg (RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.) 140 Glenn 159 6.30
12. Julia Schuster (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 190 Maienfreude 6.30
12. Fabienne Rieckmann (Luhdorfer RV) 222 Ruby Brown 6.30
15. Doris Sichting (RV Binnendiek e.V.) 37 Co Mit 6.20
15. Hanna Birthe Kuhrt (RSV Gut Höbek e.V.) 55 Daphne K 2 6.20
17. Michelle Weise (PS Granderheide e.V.) 239 Sir Chico 6.10
17. Johanna Ehlers (PSV Handorf e.V.) 275 Rikki's Rijard 6.10
19. Rebecca Hahn (Hartenholmer RFV) 21 Candelas 6.00
20. Charlotte-Elisabeth Schur (PSV Hamburg-Bergstedt e.V.) 43 Contessa 217 5.90
20. Lisa Schäfer (Tangstedter RZV e.V) 167 Lancelot 269 5.90
20. Vanessa Kallies (Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.) 184 Look at me 50 5.90
20. Leonie Schwarz (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 201 Old Chaps Junior 5.90
24. Janne Musfeldt (RFV Tellingstedt) 188 Luna 1361 5.80
24. Isabell Müller (RV Badendorf) 208 Quernes 5.80
24. Katharina Bianca Wolf (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 253 Tyra 20 5.80
27. Anabell Hinke (Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist) 32 Cinnamint 5.50
27. Justine Kollin (RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.) 62 Dayu 5.50
27. Vivien Martens (Norderstedt SFV e.V.) 152 Hippo's Raya 5.50
30. Olivia Lenzen (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 27 Cassiandro 0.00
3/1 Dressurprfg. Kl. A*
1. P Lisa Schäfer (Tangstedter RZV e.V) 128 Florentinus K 8.50
2. P Antonia Pippis (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 13 Bonifazius Nobel Dancer 7.70
1
Stand: 07.10.2018 / 21:02:20
Ergebnisübersicht: Norderstedt [271840002] 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
3. P Constance Post (RV Am Rantzauer Forst & Schimmelrei) 179 Linus SP 7.50
4. P Nora Friess (RV Am Klövensteen e.V) 61 Davinio 4 7.20
5. P Mareike Beck (PS Granderheide e.V.) 40 Conder 2 7.00
6. P Cara Gelahr (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 160 Kalotta 4 6.80
7. P Paulina Clauß (RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.) 127 Florentine 107 6.60
8. P Doris Sichting (RV Binnendiek e.V.) 37 Co Mit 6.50
9. Katharina Bianca Wolf (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 253 Tyra 20 6.40
10. Eva Trentmann (RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.) 19 Campari Red 3 6.30
11. Jens Peter Peuckert (Reit- und Turnierteam Weidental e.V) 98 Eastwood 24 6.20
12. Isabell Müller (RV Badendorf) 208 Quernes 6.10
13. Vivien Martens (Norderstedt SFV e.V.) 152 Hippo's Raya 6.00
13. Carolin Schmidt (RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.) 185 Lord Singlair 6.00
13. Leonie Schwarz (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 201 Old Chaps Junior 6.00
16. Julia Schuster (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 190 Maienfreude 5.90
17. Jana Bunge (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 124 Flancio 5.70
18. Anabell Hinke (Turniersportgem. Pferdezentrum Fist) 32 Cinnamint 5.50
18. Janne Musfeldt (RFV Tellingstedt) 188 Luna 1361 5.50
18. Bente Marie Willms (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 192 Mira G 5.50
21. Julia Homburg (PS Granderheide e.V.) 154 Holyfield 3 5.40
22. Justine Kollin (RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.) 62 Dayu 5.30
23. Antonia Homann (RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde) 60 Davinia 44 5.20
3/2 Dressurprfg. Kl. A*
1. P Charlotte Rebien (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 153 Holsteins Colonell 7.30
2. P Fena Maxime Dziedek (PS Granderheide e.V.) 249 Tackmann's Cream de Luxe 7.20
3. P Franziska Anna Saul (RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.) 131 Fortuna 452 7.10
4. P Nancy Zell (RFV Allermöhe-Moorfleet-Reitbrook) 170 Latino E 7.00
5. P Leonie Hölscher (Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV) 88 Donna Pippilotta 6.90
6. P Fabienne Rieckmann (Luhdorfer RV) 222 Ruby Brown 6.80
7. Carla Tietjen (RV Am Rantzauer Forst & Schimmelrei) 215 Rock for Roses 6.70
7. Dörte Hartmann (Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf) 252 Tomke 7 6.70
9. Sabrina Bentfeld (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 25 Caspar 208 6.60
10. Hanna Birthe Kuhrt (RSV Gut Höbek e.V.) 55 Daphne K 2 6.50
11. Enya Fiona Oltersdorf (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 10 Berenike 18 6.20
11. Juliane Barbara von Leesen (RFV Kollmar e.V.) 204 Piccadilly Sunshine 6.20
13. Petra Hoppert (RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.) 259 Victorio 6 6.10
14. Mirja Kleeblatt (RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden) 38 Coletto 7 6.00
14. Astrid Herzberg (RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.) 140 Glenn 159 6.00
16. Elke Deleker (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 221 Rubinräuber 5.80
17. Charlotte Maack (RFV Neuenfelde e.V.) 35 Claire Sue 4.80
18. Jannika Brüggemann (Allg.RFV Ahrenlohe e.V) 91 Doreen 296 0.00
4 Dressurprfg. Kl. A**
1. P Charlotte Rebien (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 153 Holsteins Colonell 7.50
2. P Leonie Hölscher (Reit-u.Fahrgem. Bargfeld-Stegen eV) 88 Donna Pippilotta 7.20
3. P Juliane Barbara von Leesen (RFV Kollmar e.V.) 204 Piccadilly Sunshine 7.00
4. P Elke Deleker (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 221 Rubinräuber 6.90
5. P Isabel Ascatigno (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 81 Domino 914 6.80
6. P Jennifer Piotraschke (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 39 Commander 33 6.70
6. P Franziska Anna Saul (RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.) 131 Fortuna 452 6.70
8. Lea-Sophie von Eitzen (RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.) 175 Lescardeur 6.60
9. Charlotte Maack (RFV Neuenfelde e.V.) 35 Claire Sue 6.50
10. Constance Post (RV Am Rantzauer Forst & Schimmelrei) 179 Linus SP 6.40
11. Sabrina Bentfeld (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 25 Caspar 208 6.10
12. Julia Meyer (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 71 Diablos 6.00
12. Jens Peter Peuckert (Reit- und Turnierteam Weidental e.V) 98 Eastwood 24 6.00
12. Bente Marie Willms (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 192 Mira G 6.00
5 Dressurprfg. Kl.L* - Trense
2
Stand: 07.10.2018 / 21:02:20
Ergebnisübersicht: Norderstedt [271840002] 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
1. P Marie Holtfreter (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 135 FriedaGold H 7.50
2. P Marie Holtfreter (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 254 Tyra M 7.20
3. P Annette Lorch (PS Granderheide e.V.) 11 Beyonce 8 6.40
4. P Isabel Ascatigno (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 81 Domino 914 6.30
5. P Carolin Baetke (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 28 Cassivo 6.00
5. P Jennifer Piotraschke (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 39 Commander 33 6.00
5. P Mareike Dose (RSG Royal Rosengarten e. V.) 136 Fürst Sandro S 6.00
5. P Lena Lösche (TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange) 279 Nightflight 9 6.00
9. Lisa Siewertsen (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 156 Honore 5 5.80
10. Melanie Bossert (RFV Bad Segeberg u.U.e.V.) 72 Diamant 584 5.70
10. Charlotte Rebien (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 153 Holsteins Colonell 5.70
12. Eva-Maria König (Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV) 146 Helena S 5.60
13. Julia Mußtopf (PS Granderheide e.V.) 101 Escorial 161 5.50
14. Frederike Bauer (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 144 Hamilton 32 5.30
6 Dressurprfg. Kl. L* - Kandare
1. P Annette Lorch (PS Granderheide e.V.) 11 Beyonce 8 7.80
2. P Monique Ramm (RFV Zarpen u.U.e.V.) 109 Fantast VZ 7.60
3. P Armin Koop (RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.) 230 Sankt Moritz 6 7.50
3. P Marie Holtfreter (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 254 Tyra M 7.50
5. P LeAnn Paululat (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 196 Negro Veneziano 7.40
6. P Sunniva Stürken (RV Hof Eggerstedt eV) 218 Roman P 7.20
7. P Amandine Volland (Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.) 102 Esmareida 6.90
7. P Sabine Petersen (RFV Pinneberg e.V.) 268 Winterflower 6.90
9. P Cindy Schirmer (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 8 Belle fleur de mon coeur 6.80
9. P Eva-Maria König (Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV) 146 Helena S 6.80
11. Aileen Schwerin (HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.) 232 Sarioso 3 6.70
12. LeAnn Paululat (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 30 Charmeur WE 6.60
13. Jana Aschbermer (Hamburger Sport-Verein e.V.) 84 Don Juan de Marco 2 6.50
14. Marike Laaksonen (RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.) 236 Segredo 6.40
14. Lena Lösche (TG Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaigange) 276 Dr. Werner 6.40
16. Josephin Nestler (RV de Uhlenspeegel Mölln) 187 Luminato KZI 6.30
17. Viola Gerick (RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.) 151 Hippo's Luc Skywalker 6.20
18. Julia Mußtopf (PS Granderheide e.V.) 101 Escorial 161 6.10
19. Antonia Maack (RFV Neuenfelde e.V.) 161 La Luna 344 6.00
19. Vivien Borck (RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.) 245 Starlight 308 6.00
21. Katharina Friederich (RGS am Raakmoor e.V.) 68 Demi Monde 5.90
21. Valerie Fröhberg (RFV Fröhberg) 164 La Petite 59 5.90
23. Stefanie Heitmann (RFV Hoisdorf u.U.e.V.) 261 Wachiwi 5.80
24. Carola Mohr (Pferdefreunde Fahrenkrug) 178 Lillyfee 21 5.70
7 Dressurprfg. Kl. M*
1. P Josephin Nestler (RV de Uhlenspeegel Mölln) 187 Luminato KZI 7.00
2. P Mirjam Kock am Brink (RV Breitenburg e.V.) 278 Meck Glenn 6.70
3. P LeAnn Paululat (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 196 Negro Veneziano 6.50
4. P Antonia Maack (RFV Neuenfelde e.V.) 161 La Luna 344 6.40
5. P Lina-Marie Schrader (RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV) 193 Monthano 6.30
5. P Kim Sarah Kleis (RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden) 231 Santino 161 6.30
7. P Sunniva Stürken (RV Hof Eggerstedt eV) 218 Roman P 6.20
8. P Julia Lühr (RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V.) 63 De Vito 18 6.10
9. P Victoria Luisa Engel (TG Hamburg-Timmerhorn) 138 Fürstin Philine 6.00
9. P Ignasi Maria Nicolau (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 281 Ricoletta B 6.00
11. Sabine Petersen (RFV Pinneberg e.V.) 268 Winterflower 5.90
12. Aileen Schwerin (HH-Wentorfer RV e.V.) 232 Sarioso 3 5.80
13. Ignasi Maria Nicolau (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 64 Delannoy 5.70
13. Marike Laaksonen (RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V.) 236 Segredo 5.70
15. Viola Gerick (RFV Kisdorf Henstedt-Ulzburg u.U.) 151 Hippo's Luc Skywalker 5.60
16. Alexa Wobbrock (RC Hamburg-West e.V.) 96 Dun Ki Moon 5.50
16. Kathrin Wellhöfer (PferdeSG Hof Nordpol e.V.) 149 Highlight 156 5.50
16. Carola Mohr (Pferdefreunde Fahrenkrug) 178 Lillyfee 21 5.50
3
Stand: 07.10.2018 / 21:02:20
Ergebnisübersicht: Norderstedt [271840002] 06.10.2018 - 07.10.2018
16. Ronja Marie Stecher (TG Hamburg-Timmerhorn) 205 Que Sera Sera 2 5.50
20. Cindy Schirmer (RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.) 8 Belle fleur de mon coeur 5.20
21. Frederike Bauer (Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V.) 144 Hamilton 32 4.80
21. Valerie Fröhberg (RFV Fröhberg) 164 La Petite 59 4.80
4